Nasosy plus Garden-JP 1.5-25/0.8
Nasosy plus Garden-JP 1.5-25/0.8 centrifugal |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Nasosy plus 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Nasosy plus.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Nasosy plus Garden-JP 1.5-25/0.8
All prices 7 →Насос поверхностный НАСОСЫ ПЛЮС ОБОРУДОВАНИЕ Garden-JP 1,5-25/0,8 | 3 390 ₴ |
Насосы+Оборудование Насосы+Оборудование Garden-JP 1,5-25/0,8 | 3 060 ₴ |
Насосы+Оборудование Насос центробежный самовсасывающий Насосы+Оборудование | 2 875 ₴ |
Поверхневий насос NPO Garden-JP 1,5-25/0,8 | 2 903 ₴ |
Відцентровий насос NPO Garden-JP 1,5-25/0,8 | 3 060 ₴ |
Поверхневий насос Насоси+ Garden JP 1.5-25/0.8, Hmax 38 м, Qmax 53 л/хв, 8 | 3 046 ₴ |
Насос поверхневий Насоси + (NPO) Garden-JP 1,5-25/0,8 | 2 624 ₴ |
Additional features surface pump Nasosy plus Garden-JP 1.5-25/0.8:
- Maximum ambient temperature — 40 °C
Nasosy plus Garden-JP 1.5-25/0.8 configurations
Price for Nasosy plus Garden-JP 1.5-25/0.8 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Nasosy plus Garden-JP 1.2-25/0.6 | from 2 666 ₴ | 6 offers | ||
Nasosy plus Garden-JP 1.5-25/0.8 | from 2 624 ₴ | 7 offers | ||
Nasosy plus Garden-JP 2.4-35/1.3 | from 4 322 ₴ | 1 offer |
We recommendCompare using chart →