Nasosy plus Jet80B
Nasosy plus Jet80B centrifugal |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Nasosy plus 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Nasosy plus.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Nasosy plus Jet80B
All prices 10 →Насос поверхностный НАСОСЫ ПЛЮС ОБОРУДОВАНИЕ JET80B | 3 922 ₴ |
Насос поверхностный центробежный Насосы+ Jet 80B | 3 183 ₴ |
Насосы+Оборудование Насосы+Оборудование JET 80B | 3 822 ₴ |
Насосы+Оборудование Насос центробежный самовсасывающий Насосы+Оборудование | 3 440 ₴ |
Відцентровий електронасос NPO JET 80B | 3 640 ₴ |
5 more offer(s)
Additional features surface pump Nasosy plus Jet80B:
- Maximum ambient temperature — 40 °C
Nasosy plus Jet80B configurations
Price for Nasosy plus Jet80B |
---|---|---|---|---|
Nasosy plus Jet40 | from 3 092 ₴ | 8 offers | ||
Nasosy plus Jet100X | from 3 088 ₴ | 9 offers | ||
Nasosy plus Jet80B | from 3 183 ₴ | 10 offers | ||
Nasosy plus Jet110B | from 3 318 ₴ | 8 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →