Navin Avangard 500x800 00-028050-5080
Photos 7 | from 6 390 up to 8 600 ₴ Compare prices 20 →Type:water, ladder connection:bottom (vertical) Power:360 W |
Configurations Navin Avangard 3
Specifications
Navin Avangard 500x800 00-028050-5080 |
|
Pipe wall thickness: 2 mm. Test pressure: 25 bar
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Navin 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Navin.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices Navin Avangard 500x800 00-028050-5080
Рушникосушарка водяна Navin Авангард 500х800 хром 00-028050-5080 | 7 290 ₴ |
Полотенцесушитель Авангард 500х800 00-028050-5080 | 8 190 ₴ |
Navin Navin Авангард 500х800 (00-028050-5080) 00-028050-5080 | 8 190 ₴ |
Рушникосушка водяна Navin Авангард 500x800 хром 00-028050-5080 | 7 290 ₴ |
Navin Рушникосушарка водяна Navin Авангард 500х800 00-028050-5080 | 7 289 ₴ |
more offers 15 → |
Close
We recommend