Navin Avangard E L Sensor 480x800 10-028153-4880
Photos 22 | from 3 990 up to 10 990 ₴ Compare prices 33 →Type:electric, ladder Power:110 W Functions:thermostat, timer, display |
Configurations Navin Avangard E 19
Specifications
Navin Avangard E L Sensor 480x800 10-028153-4880 |
|
Pipe wall thickness: 2 mm, lintels: 1.5 mm
Network connection on the left side. The towel rail is made of stainless steel (model in chrome, gold) or carbon steel (model in white and black).
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Navin 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Navin.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices Navin Avangard E L Sensor 480x800 10-028153-4880
Полотенцесушитель Авангард 480х800 Sensor левый с таймером 10-028153-4880 | 7 190 ₴ |
Navin Navin Авангард 480х800 Sensor (10-328153-4880) 10-328153-4880 | 9 590 ₴ |
Електрична рушникосушка Navin Авангард 480x800 Сенсор Л біла 12-028153-488 | 3 990 ₴ |
Navin Navin Рушникосушка Авангард 480х800 Sensor лівобічна з таймером, біл | 3 990 ₴ |
Електрична рушникосушарка NAVIN АВАНГАРД 480х800 L / Sensor / таймер (10-0 | 7 190 ₴ |
more offers 20 → |
Close
We recommend