Navin Avangard E R Sensor 360x800 10-028053-3680
Photos 18 | from 3 690 up to 6 690 ₴ Compare prices 22 →Type:electric, ladder Power:110 W Functions:thermostat, timer, display |
Configurations Navin Avangard E 19
Specifications
Navin Avangard E R Sensor 360x800 10-028053-3680 |
|
Pipe wall thickness: 2 mm, lintels: 1.5 mm
Network connection on the right side. The towel rail is made of stainless steel (chrome version) or carbon steel (white and black version).
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Navin 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Navin.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices Navin Avangard E R Sensor 360x800 10-028053-3680
Рушникосушка електрична Navin Авангард 360х800 Sensor біла 12-028053-3680 | 3 690 ₴ |
Полотенцесушитель Авангард 360х800 Sensor правый с таймером 10-028053-3680 | 6 690 ₴ |
Navin Navin Авангард 360х800 Sensor (12-228053-3680) 12-228053-3680 | 4 390 ₴ |
Електрична рушникосушка Navin Авангард 360x800 Сенсор П чорна 12-228053-36 | 3 890 ₴ |
Navin Navin Рушникосушка Авангард 360х800 Sensor правобічна з таймером, чо | 4 390 ₴ |
more offers 17 → |
Close
We recommend