Navin Avangard E R Sensor 480x600 10-028053-4860
Photos 16 | from 2 628 up to 5 590 ₴ Compare prices 21 →Type:electric, ladder Power:75 W Functions:thermostat, timer, display |
Configurations Navin Avangard E 19
Specifications
Navin Avangard E R Sensor 480x600 10-028053-4860 |
|
Pipe wall thickness: 2 mm, lintels: 1.5 mm
Network connection on the right side. The towel rail is made of stainless steel (chrome version) or carbon steel (white and black version).
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Navin 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Navin.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices Navin Avangard E R Sensor 480x600 10-028053-4860
Полотенцесушитель Авангард 480х600 Sensor правый с таймером 10-028053-4860 | 5 590 ₴ |
Рушникосушка електрична Navin Авангард 480х600 Sensor біла 12-028053-4860 | 2 628 ₴ |
Електрична рушникосушка Navin Авангард 480x600 Сенсор П чорна 12-228053-48 | 3 490 ₴ |
Navin Navin Рушникосушка Авангард 480х600 Sensor правобічна з таймером, чо | 3 490 ₴ |
Електрична рушникосушарка NAVIN АВАНГАРД 480х600 R / Sensor / таймер (10-0 | 5 590 ₴ |
more offers 16 → |
Close
We recommend