Navin Blues 500x800
from 3 490 up to 4 990 ₴ Compare prices 13 → |
Configurations Navin Blues 10
Specifications
Navin Blues 500x800 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Navin 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Navin.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Model modification:
- P/N 00-006020-5080 — vertical connection (G1/2")
- P/N 00-006320-5080 — side connection (G3/4")
Prices Navin Blues 500x800
Рушникосушарка водяна Navin Блюз 500x800 00-006020-5081 | 3 490 ₴ |
Полотенцесушитель Блюз 500х800 00-006020-5080 | 4 990 ₴ |
Водяна рушникосушарка NAVIN БЛЮЗ 500х800 (00-006020-5080) | 4 990 ₴ |
Navin Рушникосушка Блюз 500х800 00-006020-5080 | 4 990 ₴ |
Рушникосушка водяна NAVIN Блюз 500х800 нержавіюча сталь 00-006020-5080 | 4 990 ₴ |
more offers 8 → |
Close
We recommend