Navin Blues 500x900 (00-006020-5090)
from 5 590 ₴ Compare prices 5 → |
Configurations Navin Blues 10
Specifications
Navin Blues 500x900 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Navin 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Navin.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Additional features heated towel rail Navin Blues 500x900:
- Threaded connection — G1/2 (inch)
Prices Navin Blues 500x900
Полотенцесушитель Блюз 500х900 00-006020-5090 | 5 590 ₴ |
Рушникосушарка водяна Navin Блюз 500х900 хром 00-006020-5090 | 5 590 ₴ |
Водяна рушникосушарка NAVIN БЛЮЗ 500х900 (00-006020-5090) | 5 590 ₴ |
Navin Рушникосушка Блюз 500х900 00-006020-5090 | 5 590 ₴ |
Рушникосушка водяна NAVIN Блюз 500х900 нержавіюча сталь 00-006020-5090 | 5 590 ₴ |
Close
We recommend