Navin Blues E R Sensor 480x800 10-006033-4880
Photos 9 | from 2 590 up to 5 240 ₴ Compare prices 34 →Type:electric, three-dimensional ladder Power:102 W Functions:thermostat, timer, display |
Configurations Navin Blues E 12
Specifications
Navin Blues E R Sensor 480x800 10-006033-4880 |
|
Towel dryer with touch control panel. The thickness of the walls of the side collectors (racks): 2 mm, and jumpers: 1.5 mm.
Network connection on the left side. The heated towel rail is made of AISI 304 stainless steel (chrome version) or carbon steel (white version).
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Navin 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Navin.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices Navin Blues E R Sensor 480x800 10-006033-4880
Рушникосушарка електрична Navin Блюз 480х800 12-006033-4880 правий | 2 590 ₴ |
Полотенцесушитель Блюз 480х800 Sensor правый с таймером 10-006033-4880 | 4 990 ₴ |
Navin Navin Блюз 480х800 Sensor (12-006033-4880) 12-006033-4880 | 2 790 ₴ |
Електрична рушникосушка Navin Блюз 480x800 Сенсор П з таймером 12-006033-4 | 2 590 ₴ |
Navin Рушникосушарка електрична Navin Блюз 480х800 Sensor права з таймером | 4 990 ₴ |
more offers 20 → |
Close
We recommend