Navin Ellipse R Digital 500x1000 10-045052-5010
Photos 13 | from 8 765 up to 11 690 ₴ Compare prices 17 →Type:electric, ladder Power:130 W Functions:thermostat, timer, display |
Configurations Navin Ellipse 10
Specifications
Navin Ellipse R Digital 500x1000 10-045052-5010 |
|
Towel dryer with timer. The collectors (racks) of the heated towel rail are made of a profile square pipe 30x30 mm, and the jumpers are made of oval tubes 40x10 mm.
Network connection on the left side. The towel warmer is made of stainless steel AISI 304 (model in chrome) or carbon steel (model in white and black).
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Navin 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Navin.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices Navin Ellipse R Digital 500x1000 10-045052-5010
Рушникосушарка електрична Navin Ellipse хром 500х1000 10-045052-5010 прави | 9 387 ₴ |
Полотенцесушитель Ellipse 500х1000 Digital с таймером, правый 10-045052-50 | 8 765 ₴ |
Navin Navin Ellipse 500х1000 Digital (10-045052-5010) 10-045052-5010 | 8 765 ₴ |
Електрична рушникосушка Navin Ellipse 500x1000 Digital П з таймером 10-045 | 8 765 ₴ |
Navin Navin Рушникосушарка Ellipse 500х1000 Digital з таймером, права 10-0 | 8 765 ₴ |
more offers 12 → |
Close
We recommend