Navin Ellipse R Sensor 500x1200 12-845053-5012
Photos 9 | from 6 690 up to 7 550 ₴ Compare prices 16 →Type:electric, ladder Power:200 W Functions:thermostat, timer, display |
Configurations Navin Ellipse 10
Specifications
Navin Ellipse R Sensor 500x1200 12-845053-5012 |
|
Towel dryer with touch control panel. The collectors (racks) of the heated towel rail are made of a profile square pipe 30x30 mm, and the jumpers are made of oval tubes 40x10 mm. The thickness of the walls of the side collectors (racks) and jumpers: 1.5 mm.
Network connection on the left side.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Navin 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Navin.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices Navin Ellipse R Sensor 500x1200 12-845053-5012
Рушникосушарка електрична Navin Ellipse 500х1200 Sensor чорний муар 12-245 | 7 190 ₴ |
Полотенцесушитель Ellipse 500х1200 Sensor правый, чёрный муар 12-245053-50 | 7 190 ₴ |
Navin Navin Ellipse 500х1200 Sensor (12-245053-5012) 12-245053-5012 | 7 190 ₴ |
Електрична рушникосушарка NAVIN ELLIPSE 500х1200 R / Sensor / таймер / біл | 6 690 ₴ |
Рушникосушарка Navin Ellipse 500х1200 Sensor права, чорний муар 12-245053- | 7 190 ₴ |
more offers 11 → |
Close
We recommend