Navin Foxtrot 600x530 (00-001021-5060)
from 2 989 up to 3 790 ₴ Compare prices 18 → |
Configurations Navin Foxtrot 3
Specifications
Navin Foxtrot 600x530 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Navin 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Navin.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Additional features heated towel rail Navin Foxtrot 600x530:
- Threaded connection — 1/2" female (pipe diameter 30 mm)
Prices Navin Foxtrot 600x530
Полотенцесушитель Фокстрот 500х600 00-001021-5060 | 3 790 ₴ |
Navin Navin Фокстрот 500х600 (00-001021-5060) 00-001021-5060 | 3 790 ₴ |
Рушникосушка водяна Navin Фокстрот 500x600 хром 00-001021-5060 | 3 790 ₴ |
Navin Рушникосушарка водяна Navin Фокстрот 500х600 00-001021-5060 | 2 989 ₴ |
Водяна рушникосушарка NAVIN ФОКСТРОТ 500х600 (00-001021-5060) | 3 790 ₴ |
more offers 13 → |
Close
We recommend