Navin Grandis 500x1200 00-008050-5012
Photos 6 | from 9 790 up to 11 590 ₴ Compare prices 11 →Type:water, three-dimensional ladder connection:bottom (vertical) Power:610 W |
Configurations Navin Grandis 3
Specifications
Navin Grandis 500x1200 00-008050-5012 |
|
Pipe wall thickness: 2 mm. Test pressure: 25 bar
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Navin 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Navin.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices Navin Grandis 500x1200 00-008050-5012
Рушникосушарка водяна Navin Грандис 500х1200 хром 00-008050-5012 | 10 689 ₴ |
Полотенцесушитель Грандис 500х1200 00-008050-5012 | 11 590 ₴ |
Водяна рушникосушка Navin Грандіс 500х1200, чорний 00-208050-5012 | 9 790 ₴ |
Водяна рушникосушарка NAVIN ГРАНДІС 500х1200 (00-008050-5012) | 11 590 ₴ |
Navin Рушникосушка Грандіс 500х1200 00-008050-5012 | 11 590 ₴ |
more offers 6 → |
Close
We recommend