Navin Klasik Kvadro 500x1200 00-016050-5012
Photos 4 | from 8 190 up to 9 090 ₴ Compare prices 5 →Type:water, ladder connection:bottom (vertical) Power:570 W |
Configurations Navin Klasik Kvadro 3
Specifications
Navin Klasik Kvadro 500x1200 00-016050-5012 |
|
Vertical pipe wall thickness: 2 mm. Test pressure: 25 bar
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Navin 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Navin.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices Navin Klasik Kvadro 500x1200 00-016050-5012
Рушникосушарка водяна Navin Класик Квадро 500х1200 хром 00-016050-5012 | 8 190 ₴ |
Полотенцесушитель Классик Квадро 500х1200 водяной 00-016050-5012 | 9 090 ₴ |
Водяна рушникосушарка NAVIN КЛАСИК КВАДРО 500х1200 (00-016050-5012) | 9 090 ₴ |
Navin Рушникосушка Класик Квадро 500х1200 водяна 00-016050-5012 | 9 090 ₴ |
Рушникосушка водяна NAVIN Класик Квадро 500х1200 нержавіюча сталь 00-01605 | 8 190 ₴ |
Close
We recommend