Navin Largo E Largo R Sensor 500x1200 12-244053-5012
Videos 1Photos 6 | from 6 390 up to 6 890 ₴ Compare prices 29 →Type:electric, ladder Power:270 W Functions:thermostat, timer, display |
Configurations Navin Largo E 9
Specifications
Navin Largo R Sensor 500x1200 12-244053-5012 |
|
Towel dryer with touch control panel. The collectors (racks) of the heated towel rail are made of a profile square pipe 30x30 mm, and the jumpers are made of rectangular tubes 50x10 mm. The thickness of the walls of the side collectors (racks) and jumpers: 1.5 mm.
Network connection on the left side.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Navin 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Navin.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices Navin Largo E Largo R Sensor 500x1200 12-244053-5012
Полотенцесушитель Largo 500х1200 Sensor правый с таймером, чёрный муар 12- | 6 890 ₴ |
Рушникосушка електрична Navin Largo 500х1200 Sensor біла 12-844053-5012 пр | 6 390 ₴ |
Navin Navin Largo 500х1200 Sensor (12-244053-5012) 12-244053-5012 | 6 890 ₴ |
Електрична рушникосушка Navin Largo 500x1200 Sensor П 12-244053-5012 | 6 890 ₴ |
Navin Navin Рушникосушарка Largo 500х1200 Sensor права з таймером (чорний | 6 890 ₴ |
more offers 20 → |
Close
Video reviews
We recommend