Navin Loft E R Sensor 500x800 10-043053-5080
Photos 10 | from 4 090 up to 4 295 ₴ Compare prices 18 →Type:electric, ladder Power:110 W Functions:thermostat, timer, display |
Configurations Navin Loft E 12
Specifications
Navin Loft E R Sensor 500x800 10-043053-5080 |
|
Towel dryer with touch control panel. The collectors (racks) of the heated towel rail are made of a profile square pipe 30x30 mm, and the jumpers are made of square tubes 20x20 mm. The thickness of the walls of the side collectors (racks): 2 mm, and jumpers: 1.5 mm.
Network connection on the left side. The heated towel rail is made of AISI 304 stainless steel (chrome version) or carbon steel (white version).
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Navin 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Navin.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices Navin Loft E R Sensor 500x800 10-043053-5080
Полотенцесушитель Loft 500х800 Sensor правый с таймером, белый 12-143053-5 | 4 090 ₴ |
Navin Navin Loft 500х800 Sensor (12-143053-5080) 12-143053-5080 | 4 090 ₴ |
Електрична рушникосушка Navin Loft 500x800 Sensor П 12-143053-5080 | 4 090 ₴ |
Navin Navin Рушникосушарка Loft 500х800 Sensor права (біла) 12-143053-5080 | 4 090 ₴ |
Електрична рушникосушарка NAVIN LOFT 500х800 R / Sensor / таймер / біла (1 | 4 090 ₴ |
more offers 13 → |
Close
We recommend