Navin Maestro 500x700 (00-010020-5070)
from 5 092 up to 6 290 ₴ Compare prices 21 → |
Configurations Navin Maestro 1
Specifications
Navin Maestro 500x700 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Navin 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Navin.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Additional features heated towel rail Navin Maestro 500x700:
- Threaded connection — G1/2" (pipe diameter — 30 mm)
Prices Navin Maestro 500x700
Полотенцесушитель Маэстро 500х700х250 00-010020-5070 | 5 990 ₴ |
Рушникосушарка водяна Navin Маестро 500х700 хром 00-010020-5070 | 5 990 ₴ |
Navin Navin Маэстро 500х700х250 (00-010020-5070) 00-010020-5070 | 5 990 ₴ |
Рушникосушка водяна Navin Маестро 500x700x250 хром 00-010020-5070 | 5 265 ₴ |
Navin Рушникосушарка водяна Navin Маестро 500х700х250 00-010020-5070 | 5 264 ₴ |
more offers 16 → |
Close
We recommend