Navin Nordic E Nordic L Digital 500x800 10-041152-5080
Photos 15 | from 4 890 up to 12 490 ₴ Compare prices 15 →Type:electric, ladder Power:110 W Functions:thermostat, timer, display |
Configurations Navin Nordic E 2
Specifications
Navin Nordic L Digital 500x800 10-041152-5080 |
|
Towel dryer with timer. Collectors (racks) and jumpers of the heated towel rail from a profile square pipe 30x30 mm.
Network connection on the left side. The towel warmer is made of stainless steel AISI 304 (model in chrome) or carbon steel (model in white and black).
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Navin 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Navin.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices Navin Nordic E Nordic L Digital 500x800 10-041152-5080
Рушникосушка електрична Navin Nordic 500x800 білий оксамит 12-841152-5080 | 4 890 ₴ |
Полотенцесушитель Nordic 500х800 Pink Digital, левый, розовый, с таймером | 6 245 ₴ |
Navin Navin Nordic 500х800 Pink Digital (10-941152-5080) 10-941152-5080 | 6 245 ₴ |
Електрична рушникосушка Navin Nordic 500x800 Pink Digital Л з таймером 10- | 9 367 ₴ |
Navin Navin Рушникосушарка Nordic 500х800 Pink Digital, ліва, рожева (з та | 6 245 ₴ |
more offers 10 → |
Close
We recommend