Navin Premium 600x1200 (00-013020-6012)
from 7 642 up to 9 440 ₴ Compare prices 14 → |
Configurations Navin Premium 3
Specifications
Navin Premium 600x1200 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Navin 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Navin.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Additional features heated towel rail Navin Premium 600x1200:
- Threaded connection — G1/2" (pipe diameter — 30 mm)
Prices Navin Premium 600x1200
Полотенцесушитель Премиум 600х1200х500 00-013020-6012 | 8 990 ₴ |
Navin Navin Премиум 600х1200х500 (00-013020-6012) 00-013020-6012 | 8 990 ₴ |
Рушникосушка водяна Navin Преміум 600x1200x500 хром 00-013020-6012 | 8 990 ₴ |
Navin Рушникосушарка водяна Navin Преміум 600х1200х500 00-013020-6012 | 8 990 ₴ |
Водяна рушникосушарка NAVIN ПРЕМІУМ 600х1200х500 (00-013020-6012) | 8 990 ₴ |
more offers 9 → |
Close
We recommend