Navin Siluet R 160x1000 10-017020-0110
Configurations Navin Siluet 1
Specifications
Navin Siluet R 160x1000 10-017020-0110
Colour
Type
electric Design
ladder Power consumption
46 W Max. operating t
55 °C Control
mechanical Power cable
right Centre distance
130 mm Number of jumpers
3 Waterproof
IP44 Material
steel Coating
chrome white Country of origin
Ukraine Manufacturer's warranty
5 years Dimensions (WxHxD)
162x1000x113 mm Weight
2.4 kg Added to E-Catalog
april 2022 P/N
10-017020-0110
12-017030-0110
The heated towel rail has a built-in thermostat
The heated towel rail in white color is made of carbon steel.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Navin 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Navin.
Prices Navin Siluet R 160x1000 10-017020-0110
Сушка для рушників електрична Navin Силует 160х1000 10-017020-0110 права 2 990 ₴
Полотенцесушитель Силуэт 160х1000 правый 10-017020-0110 Navin.ua 4 year with us (Kyiv) Warranty: 60 month manufacturer Report
2 990 ₴
Navin Navin Силуэт 160х1000 (10-017020-0110) 10-017020-0110 Венкон 5 year with us (Kyiv) Report
2 990 ₴
Електрична рушникосушка Navin Силует 160x1000 П з кнопкою 10-017020-0110 2 990 ₴
Navin Рушникосушарка електрична Navin Силует 160х1000 права 10-017020-0110 2 589 ₴ more offers 20 →
Close
We recommend
from 1 790 ₴ Type: type: electric, center: 130 mm, Housing material: material: steel
from 2 829 ₴ Type: type: water, Connection: connection: lateral - side or bottom, center: 400 / 500 / 600 mm, Housing material: material: steel
from 2 149 ₴ Type: type: electric, Housing material: material: steel
from 1 748 ₴ Type: type: electric, center: - / 450 mm, Housing material: material: steel
from 2 261 ₴ Type: type: water, Connection: connection: bottom (vertical) / side or bottom, center: 400 / 500 mm, Housing material: material: steel
from 3 687 ₴ Type: type: electric, center: - / 390 / 490 mm, Housing material: material: steel
from 1 732 ₴ Type: type: electric, center: - / 500 mm, Housing material: material: steel
from 2 890 ₴ Type: type: electric, Housing material: material: steel
from 3 479 ₴ Type: type: electric, Housing material: material: steel
from 8 787 ₴ Type: type: water, Connection: connection: bottom (vertical), center: 500 mm, Housing material: material: steel
from 2 539 ₴ Type: type: water, Connection: connection: lateral, center: 500 / 600 / 900 mm, Housing material: material: steel
Navin Siluet R 160x1000 10-017020-0110 price graph