Navin Symphony 500x700
from 4 089 up to 5 240 ₴ Compare prices 17 → |
Configurations Navin Symphony 5
Specifications
Navin Symphony 500x700 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Navin 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Navin.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Additional features heated towel rail Navin Symphony 500x700:
- Threaded connection — G1/2" (pipe diameter — 30 mm)
Prices Navin Symphony 500x700
Полотенцесушитель Симфония 500х700 00-009020-5070 | 4 990 ₴ |
Navin Navin Симфония 500х700 (00-009020-5070) 00-009020-5070 | 4 990 ₴ |
Рушникосушка водяна Navin Симфонія 500x700 хром 00-009020-5070 | 4 990 ₴ |
Navin Рушникосушарка водяна Navin Симфонія 500х700 00-009020-5070 | 4 089 ₴ |
Водяна рушникосушарка NAVIN СИМФОНІЯ 500х700 (00-009020-5070) | 4 990 ₴ |
more offers 12 → |
Close
We recommend