Navin Symphony E L 480x600 10-009120-4860
Photos 8 | from 1 777 up to 3 790 ₴ Compare prices 30 → |
Configurations Navin Symphony E 8
Specifications
Navin Symphony E L 480x600 10-009120-4860 |
|
Wall thickness of pipe rack: 2mm, lintels: 1.5mm
Network connection on the left side. The model in chrome is made of stainless steel, while the model in white is made of carbon steel.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Navin 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Navin.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices Navin Symphony E L 480x600 10-009120-4860
Рушникосушарка електрична Navin Симфонія 480х600 10-009120-4860 лівий | 3 790 ₴ |
Полотенцесушитель Симфония 480х600 левый 10-009120-4860 | 3 790 ₴ |
Navin Navin Симфония 480х600 (12-009130-4860) 12-009130-4860 | 2 090 ₴ |
Електрична рушникосушка Navin Симфонія 480x600 Sensor Л з кнопкою 10-00912 | 3 790 ₴ |
Navin Рушникосушарка електрична Navin Симфонія 480х600 ліва 10-009120-4860 | 3 330 ₴ |
more offers 20 → |
Close
We recommend