Navin Symphony E L Sensor 480x800 10-009133-4880
Photos 9 | from 2 990 up to 5 555 ₴ Compare prices 23 →Type:electric, three-dimensional ladder Power:102 W Functions:thermostat, timer, display |
Configurations Navin Symphony E 8
Specifications
Navin Symphony E L Sensor 480x800 10-009133-4880 |
|
Towel dryer with touch control panel. Pipe wall thickness: 2 mm, lintels: 1.5 mm
Network connection on the left side.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Navin 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Navin.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices Navin Symphony E L Sensor 480x800 10-009133-4880
Рушникосушарка електрична Navin Симфонія 480х800 10-009133-4880 лівий | 5 290 ₴ |
Полотенцесушитель Симфония 480х800 Sensor левый с таймером 10-009133-4880 | 5 290 ₴ |
Navin Navin Симфония 480х800 Sensor (10-009133-4880) 10-009133-4880 | 5 290 ₴ |
Електрична рушникосушка Navin Симфонія 480x800 Sensor Л 10-009133-4880 | 4 650 ₴ |
Navin Рушникосушарка електрична Navin Симфонія 480х800 Sensor ліва з тайме | 4 649 ₴ |
more offers 18 → |
Close
We recommend