Neovo X-24E 24 "
Photos 7 |
Neovo X-24E 24 "
22 " 24 "
2020speakers
Screen size:24 "
Resolution:1920x1080 (16:9)
Panel:TN+film, response 3 ms
Frequency:60 Hz
Brightness:300 cd/m²
Connectors:VGA, DVI-D, HDMI, DisplayPort
How does a cheap monitor differ from an expensive one?Let's explore the primary factors influencing monitor prices and the key differences between low-cost and expensive models
Which is better for gaming ― TV or monitor?Why many gamers buy TVs for PCs, while others connect gaming consoles to monitors?
All specifications
Buy Neovo X-24E 24 "
Монітор AG Neovo 24" X-24E (X24E00A1E0100) | 36 367 ₴ |
AG Neovo 24" X-24E (X24E00A1E0100) | 36 367 ₴ |
Монітор AG Neovo 24" X24E0011E0100 | 35 383 ₴ |
AG Neovo 24" X24E0011E0100 | 35 383 ₴ |
Neovo X-24E configurations
Price for Neovo X-24E |
---|---|---|---|---|
Neovo X-22E 22 " black | from 33 251 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Neovo X-24E 24 " | from 35 383 ₴ | 4 offers |
SimilarCompare using chart →