Nivona CafeRomatica 791 black (NICR 791)
Videos 6Photos 10 |
Nivona CafeRomatica 791 black |
|
Aroma Balance System - a mode for achieving the perfect aroma and coffee extraction.
The difference between the 791 models and the 790 is the lack of a water filter.
How to wash a coffee maker effectively: a practical care guideA detailed analysis of all cleaning procedures for modern coffee makers
What kind of coffee machine do you need and how to choose it?Understand the types of modern coffee machines and help with their selection
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Nivona 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Nivona.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Nivona CafeRomatica 791 black
All prices 9 →Кавомашина автоматична Nivona CafeRomatica 791 (NICR 791) CafeRomatica 791 | 26 399 ₴ |
Nivona CafeRomatica 791 | 22 581 ₴ |
Nivona CafeRomatica 791 | 24 120 ₴ |
Кавомашина автоматична Nivona CafeRomatica 791 (NICR 791) NICR 791 | 25 276 ₴ |
Nivona CafeRomatica 791 | 26 680 ₴ |
4 more offer(s)
0 0 0 4 |
Excellent machine, top value for your money, brews great right coffee and cappuccino in one touch Taste of coffee and cappuccino, ergonomics and user-friendly interface, built-in cappuccino maker, design, sticker made in Switzerland - The location of the device's power button on the left side under the water tank - it's hard to imagine a more stupid and illogical location.
- Huge water consumption for self-service - the machine spends about 60% of water on various washings, 40% on drinks - If the machine is turned off, then it is impossible to wake it up from the application, which deprives the practical sense of having a bluetooth - The machine does not see the cleaning of the pallet in the off state |
I bought this coffee maker not so long ago and did not regret a single gram. Top quality, works great. Makes very tasty coffee, has a lot of different settings for this. Was satisfied with the purchase. Lots of settings No Евгений Сидоров: use Nivona CafeRomatica 790 less than month |
An excellent machine for the office, although not all employees will be able to get used to the controls at once. Convenient settings and recipes, preparation of two cups at the same time, strength adjustment, bean reminder, water filtration and fragrant coffee in the end. clear menu and aromatic coffee not yet found Юлія: use Nivona CafeRomatica 790 less than month |
3 out of 4 user review(s) shown
1 more user review(s)
Video reviews
Nivona CafeRomatica 791 configurations
Price for Nivona CafeRomatica 791 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Nivona CafeRomatica 790 black | from 22 549 ₴ | 79 offers | ||
Nivona CafeRomatica 791 black | from 22 581 ₴ | 9 offers | ||
Nivona CafeRomatica 795 silver | from 25 080 ₴ | 16 offers | ||
Nivona CafeRomatica 799 stainless steel | from 27 699 ₴ | 15 offers | ||
Nivona CafeRomatica 796 white | from 25 189 ₴ | 19 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →