nJoy Keen 1500 1500 VA (UPLI-LI150KE-CG01B)
Photos 6 |
nJoy Keen 1500 1500 VA |
|
How to choose UPS batteryWhat are the UPS battery technologies, how to calculate their required capacity and correctly take into account the charging current?
How to calculate the battery life of home and computer equipmentHow long will a conditional computer or refrigerator last from the UPS during power outages?
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog nJoy 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models nJoy.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy nJoy Keen 1500 1500 VA
All prices 22 →nJoy nJoy Keen 1500 (UPLI-LI150KE-CG01B) Lin.int., AVR, 4 x Schuko, пласти | 5 299 ₴ |
ДБЖ Njoy (Keen 1500) | 5 299 ₴ |
Джерело безперебійного живлення NJOY Keen 1500 (UPLI-LI150KE-CG01B) Lin.in | 5 299 ₴ |
Njoy Keen 1500 (UPLI-LI150KE-CG01B) | 5 095 ₴ |
Njoy Keen 1500 (UPLI-LI150KE-CG01B) | 5 095 ₴ |
17 more offer(s)
nJoy Keen 1500 configurations
Price for nJoy Keen 1500 |
---|---|---|---|---|
nJoy Keen 1000 1000 VA | from 2 590 ₴ | 34 offers | ||
nJoy Keen 1500 1500 VA | from 4 622 ₴ | 22 offers | ||
nJoy Keen 2000 2000 VA | from 5 100 ₴ | 22 offers |
SimilarCompare using chart →