Nobili Rubinetterie New Road RD00133-CR (RD00133CR)
Photos 3 |
Nobili Rubinetterie New Road RD00133-CR |
|
Water pressure limiter with "braking" by 50%. Aerator with protection against lime deposits
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Nobili Rubinetterie 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Nobili Rubinetterie.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Nobili Rubinetterie New Road RD00133-CR
Змішувач для кухні Nobili NEW ROAD RD00133CR високий | 6 665 ₴ |
Nobili Rubinetterie New Road RD00133CR високий | 6 198 ₴ |
Змішувач кухонний NOBILI NEW ROAD RD00133CR | 6 665 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →