Nokia G21 64 GB
Videos 32Photos 14 |
Quite an ordinary smartphone from the low-cost segments of the mobile device society. The front panel of the gadget is occupied by a 6.5-inch IPS screen with a display resolution of 1600x720 pixels. Of noteworthy in the display, an adaptive refresh rate of 60-90 Hz was implemented. The “iron” heart of the model is an eight-core Unisoc Tiger T606 processor, supported by 4 GB of RAM and 64 GB of internal storage.
If necessary, the capacity of the standard drive can be expanded by external means (microSD card). The smartphone is aimed at performing any everyday tasks without claiming high loads. Takes pictures of Nokia G21 64GB with a 50 + 2 + 2 MP triple main camera and an 8 MP front camera in a waterdrop notch. The model was equipped with an NFC chip, a side fingerprint scanner, a capacious 5050 mAh battery with support for accelerated wired charging (18 W). At the same time, out of the box, the smartphone is equipped with a charging block of only 10 watts. The device comes pre-installed with Android 11 with guaranteed OS updates to two subsequent versions of the "green droid".
Buy Nokia G21 64 GB
All prices 24 →Nokia G21 TA-1418 DS 4/64GB BLUE | 4 599 ₴ |
Смартфон Nokia G21 4/64 Gb Nordic Blue Approved Вітринний зразок | 3 876 ₴ |
Nokia G21 4/64Gb Dusk | 4 499 ₴ |
Смартфон Nokia G21 4/64 Gb Nordic Blue Approved Витринный образец | 3 626 ₴ |
Nokia G21 4/64GB Nordic Blue Nokia G21 (TA-1418) 4/64Gb DS Nordic Blue NFC | 5 199 ₴ |
Nokia G21 configurations
Price for Nokia G21 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Nokia G21 64 GB | from 3 626 ₴ | 24 offers | ||
Nokia G21 128 GB | from 5 312 ₴ | 19 offers |