Nova Florida Desideryo B4 350/100 10
from 5 208 up to 10 319 ₴ Compare prices 6 →Type:sectional Material:aluminium Connection:side Country:Italy |
Configurations Nova Florida Desideryo B4 5
Specifications
Nova Florida Desideryo B4 350/100 10 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Nova Florida 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Nova Florida.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices Nova Florida Desideryo B4 350/100 10
Nova Florida Nova Florida Desideryo B4 350 (10 секций) | 7 740 ₴ |
Радіатор опалення алюмінієвий Nova Florida DESIDERYO B4 350/100 (10-секцій | 7 740 ₴ |
Алюмінієвий радіатор Nova Florida Desideryo B4 350/100 (10-секцій) (V68201 | 7 740 ₴ |
Радіатор NOVA FLORIDA Desideryo B4 350/100 10 секцій | 6 966 ₴ |
Алюмінієвий радіатор Nova Florida Desideryo B4 350/100 (10-секцій) | 5 208 ₴ |
Радіатор NOVA FLORIDA Desideryo B4 350/100 10 секцій | 10 319 ₴ |
Close
We recommend