Nowa 4SKM 1000-6154r (148536)
Videos 2Photos 5 |
Nowa 4SKM 1000-6154r 61 m62 m |
|
Equipped with a control panel.
It differs from the 4SKM 1000-6154rc model by the presence of a control panel.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Nowa 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Nowa.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Nowa 4SKM 1000-6154r
All prices 9 →Насос заглибний свердловинний вихровий NOWA 4SKM 1000-6154r 148536 | 4 678 ₴ |
Насос погружной скважинный Nowa 4SKM 1000-6154r | 4 160 ₴ |
Nowa Nowa 4SKM 1000-6154r | 4 180 ₴ |
Насос занурювальний свердловинний вихровий NOWA 4SKM 1000-6154r (148536) | 4 860 ₴ |
Насос свердловинний Nowa 4SKM 1000-6154r 148536 | 4 180 ₴ |
4 more offer(s)
Video reviews
Nowa 4SKM 1000-6154r configurations
Price for Nowa 4SKM 1000-6154r |
---|---|---|---|---|
Nowa 4SKM 1000-6154rc | from 3 757 ₴ | 12 offers | ||
Nowa 4SKM 1000-6154r | from 4 079 ₴ | 9 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →