Nowa 4SKM 1000-6154rc (148537)
Videos 2Photos 5 |
Nowa 4SKM 1000-6154rc 61 m62 m |
|
It differs from the 4SKM 1000-6154r model by the absence of a control panel.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Nowa 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Nowa.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Nowa 4SKM 1000-6154rc
All prices 11 →Насос заглибний свердловинний вихровий NOWA 4SKM 1000-6154rс 148537 | 4 255 ₴ |
Насос погружной скважинный Nowa 4SKM 1000-6154rc | 3 812 ₴ |
Nowa Nowa 4SKM 1000-6154rс | 3 802 ₴ |
Занурювальний свердловинний насос Nowa 4SKM 1000-6154rc (148537) | 3 757 ₴ |
Насос свердловинний Nowa 4SKM 1000-6154rc 148537 | 3 802 ₴ |
6 more offer(s)
Video reviews
Nowa 4SKM 1000-6154rc configurations
Price for Nowa 4SKM 1000-6154rc |
---|---|---|---|---|
Nowa 4SKM 1000-6154rc | from 3 757 ₴ | 11 offers | ||
Nowa 4SKM 1000-6154r | from 4 079 ₴ | 8 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →