Okuma Ceymar C-30
Videos 8Photos 8 |
Okuma Ceymar C-30 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Okuma 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Okuma.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Okuma Ceymar C-30
Катушка рыболовная Катушка Okuma Ceymar 3000S 7+1BB 5.0:1 | 2 202 ₴ |
Катушка спіннінгова Okuma Ceymar 3000S 7+1BB 5.0:1 (13531260) | 2 210 ₴ |
Котушка Okuma Ceymar 3000S 7+1BB 5.0:1 (119514) 1353.12.60 (00000119514) | 2 160 ₴ |
Котушка Okuma Ceymar 3000S 7+1BB 5.0:1 (1013-1353.12.60) | 2 210 ₴ |
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →