Omnires Contour CT8012CR
Photos 5 |
Omnires Contour CT8012CR |
|
The faucet body is made of grade "A" brass. The outer shell of the faucet, made using galvanized coating technology, is durable, scratch-resistant and easy to clean.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Omnires 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Omnires.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Omnires Contour CT8012CR
All prices 27 →Змішувач для умивальника Omnires Contour хром CT8012CR | 10 280 ₴ |
Omnires Omnires Contour Antracite CT8012AT | 14 480 ₴ |
Змішувач для умивальника із високим виливом OMNIRES CONTOUR сірий латунь C | 14 480 ₴ |
Змішувач для раковини OMNIRES Contour CT8012AT | 10 499 ₴ |
Змішувач для умивальника Omnires Contour високий, антрацит (CT8012AT) CT80 | 14 480 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →