from 6 499 ₴for a washbasin, single lever, built-in, jet: depth 160 mm, Poland
from 25 871 ₴built-in, shower system, tap: single lever, watering can: modes 1, overhead shower: 250 mm, modes 1, set: hand shower (shower head), tap, hose, hand shower mount
from 3 965 ₴for a washbasin, single lever, desktop mount, jet: height 80 mm, depth 120 mm, incline 22 °, Poland
from 19 760 ₴shower system, tap: thermostatic, watering can: modes 1, overhead shower: 250 mm, modes 1, set: hand shower (shower head), tap, rack, telescopic, hose, hand shower mount
from 15 320 ₴for a bath, for taking a shower, single lever, built-in, jet: depth 220 mm, Poland, warranty 10 years
from 10 520 ₴built-in, shower system, tap: single lever, watering can: 102 mm, modes 3, overhead shower: 200 mm, modes 1, set: hand shower (shower head), tap, hose, hand shower mount
from 5 850 ₴for bidet, single lever, built-in, Poland, warranty 10 years
from 15 480 ₴shower system, tap: thermostatic, от стены 172 mm, watering can: 102 mm, modes 5, overhead shower: 250 mm, modes 1, set: hand shower (shower head), tap, rack, telescopic, hose, hand shower mount
from 5 177 ₴for a washbasin, single lever, desktop mount, free-standing, jet: height 225 mm, depth 170 mm, incline 22 °, Poland
from 13 200 ₴shower system, tap: thermostatic, watering can: modes 3, overhead shower: 200 mm, modes 1, set: hand shower (shower head), tap, rack, telescopic, hose, hand shower mount
from 6 920 ₴for a washbasin, single lever, built-in, jet: depth 140 mm, Poland
from 10 480 ₴shower system, tap: thermostatic, watering can: 102 mm, modes 5, overhead shower: 200 mm, modes 1, set: hand shower (shower head), tap, rack, telescopic, hose, hand shower mount
from 5 800 ₴for a bath, for taking a shower, thermostatic, without shower head, built-in, outer cover only, Poland, warranty 5 years
from 11 357 ₴shower system, tap: thermostatic, watering can: 110 mm, modes 3, overhead shower: 200 mm, modes 1, set: hand shower (shower head), tap, rack, telescopic, hose, hand shower mount
from 29 000 ₴for a bath, for taking a shower, pressure, built-in, Poland, warranty 5 years
from 13 080 ₴built-in, shower system, tap: single lever, watering can: 102 mm, modes 3, overhead shower: 250 mm, modes 1, set: tap
from 5 040 ₴for taking a shower, single lever, built-in, Poland
from 10 080 ₴shower system, tap: thermostatic, watering can: 60 mm, modes 1, overhead shower: 200 mm, modes 1, set: hand shower (shower head), tap, rack, telescopic, hose, hand shower mount
from 6 240 ₴for a washbasin, single lever, desktop mount, jet: height 107 mm, depth 130 mm, incline 22 °, Poland, warranty 10 years
from 29 920 ₴built-in, shower system, tap: thermostatic, watering can: 24 mm, modes 1, overhead shower: 254 mm, modes 1, set: hand shower (shower head), tap, hose, hand shower mount