Onkyo TX-SR494 (29403598B_EN)
Videos 11Photos 5 |
Onkyo TX-SR494
Type:AV receiver, 7.2
Power per channel:160 W
Inputs:3 RCA, 4 HDMI, 1 optical
All specifications
Specifications TX-SR494
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Onkyo 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Onkyo.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Onkyo TX-SR494
All prices 17 →Onkyo TX-SR494 Black | 22 800 ₴ |
Onkyo TX-SR494 Black офіційна гарантія | 19 499 ₴ |
AV Ресивер Onkyo TX-SR494 DAB Black | 24 499 ₴ |
Onkyo TX-SR494 Black | 21 660 ₴ |
AV-ресивер Onkyo TX-SR494 DAB Black | 19 999 ₴ |
12 more offer(s)
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →