Orico SKT3-BK
Photos 5 |
Orico SKT3-BK
2021for laptop
Suitable for:ordinary
Number of channels:2
Interface:USB
All specifications
Buy Orico SKT3-BK
All prices 11 →Orico Звукова плата Orico SKT3-BK-BP (CA912780) CA912780 | 699 ₴ |
Звукова плата Orico SKT3-BK-BP (CA912780) CA912780 | 699 ₴ |
ORICO Зовнішня звукова карта SKT3-BK-BP Black (CA912780) CA912780 | 699 ₴ |
Звукова плата Orico SKT3-BK-BP (CA912780) | 630 ₴ |
Orico USB SKT3-BK-BP (SKT3-BK-BP) USBSKT3-BK-BP(SKT3-BK-BP) | 699 ₴ |
6 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →