Paffoni Berry BR 075
Paffoni Berry BR 075 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Paffoni 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Paffoni.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Paffoni Berry BR 075
Змішувач для раковини Paffoni Berry хром BR075CR | 5 423 ₴ |
Змішувач для раковини Paffoni Berry BR 075 CR | 4 167 ₴ |
Змішувач для раковини Paffoni Berry (колір - хром), з донним клапаном BR07 | 5 423 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →