Paffoni Candy CA 075
Paffoni Candy CA 075 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Paffoni 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Paffoni.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Paffoni Candy CA 075
Змішувач для раковини Paffoni Candy хром CA075HCR з донним клапаном | 4 661 ₴ |
Змішувач для раковини Paffoni Candy CA 075 CR | 3 514 ₴ |
Змішувач для раковини Paffoni Candy з донним клапаном хром (CA075HCR) | 5 512 ₴ |
Змішувач для раковини Paffoni Candy хром CA075HCR з донним клапаном | 4 661 ₴ |
Змішувач для раковини Paffoni Candy (колір - хром), з донним клапаном CA07 | 4 661 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →