Paffoni Effe EF 075
Paffoni Effe EF 075 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Paffoni 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Paffoni.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Paffoni Effe EF 075
Змішувач для раковини Paffoni Effe хром EF075CR | 6 847 ₴ |
Змішувач для раковини Paffoni Effe EF 075 CR | 5 162 ₴ |
Змішувач для раковини Paffoni Effe (колір - хром), з донним клапаном EF075 | 6 847 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →