Paffoni Effe EF 085
Paffoni Effe EF 085 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Paffoni 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Paffoni.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Paffoni Effe EF 085
Змішувач для раковини Paffoni Elle хром EF085CR | 12 986 ₴ |
Змішувач для раковини Paffoni Elle EF 085 CR | 9 790 ₴ |
Змішувач для раковини високий Paffoni Effe (колір - хром), з донним клапан | 12 986 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →