Paffoni Ringo-West RIN022CR
Photos 6 |
Paffoni Ringo-West RIN022CR Ringo-Westno hand shower |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Paffoni 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Paffoni.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Paffoni Ringo-West RIN022CR
All prices 8 →Змішувач для ванни Paffoni Ringo хром RIN022CR з донним клапаном | 8 517 ₴ |
Змішувач для ванни Paffoni Ringo (колір - хром) RIN022CR RIN022CR | 8 517 ₴ |
Змішувач для ванни / душа Paffoni Ringo з перемикачем, без душа, чорний ма | 11 072 ₴ |
Paffoni RINGO RIN022NO czarny matowy | 11 520 ₴ |
Paffoni RINGO RIN022NO czarny matowy | 11 808 ₴ |
3 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →