Paffoni Rock RO106CR
Photos 3 |
Paffoni Rock RO106CR |
|
Complete with stainless steel wall plate.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Paffoni 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Paffoni.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Paffoni Rock RO106CR
Змішувач настінний для раковини Paffoni Rock хром RO106CR | 15 101 ₴ |
Настінний змішувач для раковини Paffoni Rock RO 106 CR | 11 384 ₴ |
Змішувач для умивальника Paffoni Rock вилив 24 см, хром (RO106CR) | 15 101 ₴ |
Змішувач для раковини настінний Paffoni Rock (колір - хром), вилив 240 мм | 15 101 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →