Paffoni Rock RO106CR70
Photos 3 |
Paffoni Rock RO106CR70 |
|
Complete with stainless steel wall plate.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Paffoni 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Paffoni.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Paffoni Rock RO106CR70
Змішувач настінний для раковини Paffoni Rock хром RO106CR70 | 14 576 ₴ |
Настінний змішувач для раковини Paffoni Rock RO 106 CR 70 | 10 988 ₴ |
Настінний змішувач для раковини Paffoni Rock вилив 240 мм хром (RO106CR70) | 17 236 ₴ |
Змішувач для раковини настінний Paffoni Rock (колір - хром), вилив 240 мм | 14 576 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →