Paffoni Tango TA135CR
Photos 4 |
Paffoni Tango TA135CR |
|
The tap has a swivel aerator.
Model without bottom valve.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Paffoni 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Paffoni.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Paffoni Tango TA135CR
All prices 15 →Змішувач для біде Paffoni Tango чорний матовий TA135NO з донним клапаном | 8 718 ₴ |
Змішувач для біде Paffoni Tango (колір - хром), з донним клапаном TA135CR | 5 685 ₴ |
Paffoni Paffoni Tango TA135NO | 8 690 ₴ |
Змішувач для гігієнічного душу PAFFONI Tango на біде одноважільний хром ла | 5 685 ₴ |
Змішувач для біде Paffoni TANGO чорний матовий (TA135NO) TA135NO | 8 690 ₴ |
10 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →