Panasonic TH-65SQ1 65 "
Photos 5 |
Panasonic TH-65SQ1 65 "
Screen size:65 "
Resolution:3840x2160 (16:9)
Panel:IPS, response 8 ms
Frequency:60 Hz
Contrast:1 100:1
Brightness:500 cd/m²
Connectors:VGA, DVI-D, HDMI, DisplayPort, LAN
How does a cheap monitor differ from an expensive one?Let's explore the primary factors influencing monitor prices and the key differences between low-cost and expensive models
Which is better for gaming ― TV or monitor?Why many gamers buy TVs for PCs, while others connect gaming consoles to monitors?
All specifications
Buy Panasonic TH-65SQ1 65 "
Монітор Panasonic Th-65Sq1 Seria Standard | 139 974 ₴ |
Panasonic Th-65Sq1 Seria Standard | 143 388 ₴ |
Монітор Panasonic Th 65Sq1Wa | | 119 966 ₴ |
Panasonic Th 65Sq1Wa | | 122 892 ₴ |
Panasonic TH-65SQ1 configurations
Price for Panasonic TH-65SQ1 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Panasonic TH-55SQ1 55 " | from 104 960 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Panasonic TH-65SQ1 65 " | from 119 966 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Panasonic TH-75SQ1 75 " | from 260 227 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Panasonic TH-86SQ1 86 " | from 642 880 ₴ | 4 offers |
SimilarCompare using chart →