Paradigm Defiance V10
Photos 11 |
Paradigm Defiance V10
Type:active
Mount:floor
Registration:closed
Power:120 W
Frequency range:29 – 200 Hz
Adjusting the sound of the subwoofer depending on the space of the room (ARC technology). Possibility to install a Wi-Fi module.
All specifications
Specifications Defiance V10
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Paradigm 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Paradigm.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Paradigm Defiance V10
All prices 11 →Paradigm Defiance V10 Black офіційна гарантія | 38 899 ₴ |
Сабвуфер Paradigm Defiance V10 Satin Black | 32 472 ₴ |
Paradigm Defiance V10 czarny | 40 344 ₴ |
Домашній кінотеатр Paradigm Defiance V10 czarny | 40 344 ₴ |
Paradigm Defiance V10 czarny | 41 328 ₴ |
6 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →