Paradigm Defiance V8
Photos 10 |
Paradigm Defiance V8
Type:active
Mount:floor
Registration:closed
Power:75 W
Frequency range:34 – 200 Hz
All specifications
Specifications Defiance V8
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Paradigm 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Paradigm.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Paradigm Defiance V8
All prices 6 →Paradigm Defiance V8 Black офіційна гарантія | 27 249 ₴ |
Домашній кінотеатр PARADIGM DEFIANCE V8 | 25 543 ₴ |
PARADIGM DEFIANCE V8 | 24 920 ₴ |
PARADIGM DEFIANCE V8 | 25 543 ₴ |
Сабвуфер Paradigm Defiance V8 Satin Black | 24 436 ₴ |
PARADIGM DEFIANCE V8 | 26 166 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →