Paritet-K GRIFFON H.28.E
Videos 1Photos 22 |
Paritet-K GRIFFON H.28.E 12 L coded 12 L key 12 L mechanical combination 13 L coded 13 L key 13 L mechanical combination 16 L key 25 L coded 25 L key 25 L key mechanical combination 25 L mechanical combination 56 L mechanical combination 56 L coded 56 L key 56 L key mechanical combination 74 L coded 74 L key 74 L key mechanical combination 74 L mechanical combination |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Paritet-K 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Paritet-K.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Paritet-K GRIFFON H.28.E
All prices 20 →Сейф Griffon H.28.E | 21 450 ₴ |
Сейф взломостойкий Griffon H.28.E | 19 599 ₴ |
Сейф взломостойкий Griffon H.28.E | 20 850 ₴ |
Сейф взломостойкий H.28.E | 18 242 ₴ |
Сейф зламостійкий H.28.E, Griffon | 18 876 ₴ |
15 more offer(s)
Video reviews
Model differences:
- Model GRIFFON H28K — key lock type
- Model GRIFFON H28E — type of lock electronic
- Model GRIFFON H28C — type of lock coded mechanical
Paritet-K GRIFFON H.28.E configurations
Price for Paritet-K GRIFFON H.28.E |
---|---|---|---|---|
Paritet-K GRIFFON H.26.E | from 17 900 ₴ | 27 offers | ||
Paritet-K GRIFFON H.26.K | from 10 210 ₴ | 21 offer | ||
Paritet-K GRIFFON H.26.C | from 14 672 ₴ | 18 offers | ||
Paritet-K GRIFFON H.28.E | from 18 242 ₴ | 20 offers | ||
Paritet-K GRIFFON H.28.K | from 10 473 ₴ | 21 offer | ||
Paritet-K GRIFFON H.28.C | from 14 856 ₴ | 11 offers | ||
Paritet-K GRIFFON H.22.K | from 9 779 ₴ | 25 offers | ||
Paritet-K GRIFFON H.30.E | from 20 823 ₴ | 31 offer | ||
Paritet-K GRIFFON H.30.K | from 12 720 ₴ | 22 offers | ||
Paritet-K GRIFFON H.30.K.C | from 14 790 ₴ | 20 offers | ||
Paritet-K GRIFFON H.30.C | from 17 061 ₴ | 19 offers | ||
Paritet-K GRIFFON H.50.C | from 21 492 ₴ | 14 offers | ||
Paritet-K GRIFFON H.50.E | from 24 923 ₴ | 24 offers | ||
Paritet-K GRIFFON H.50.K | from 17 854 ₴ | 18 offers | ||
Paritet-K GRIFFON H.50.K.C | from 20 760 ₴ | 15 offers | ||
Paritet-K GRIFFON H.65.E | from 30 702 ₴ | 28 offers | ||
Paritet-K GRIFFON H.65.K | from 22 343 ₴ | 17 offers | ||
Paritet-K GRIFFON H.65.K.C | from 25 980 ₴ | 14 offers | ||
Paritet-K GRIFFON H.65.C | from 25 775 ₴ | 16 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →