Pedrollo 2CP 40/200B
Pedrollo 2CP 40/200B performantcentrifugal |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Pedrollo 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Pedrollo.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Additional features surface pump Pedrollo 2CP 40/200B:
- Maximum ambient temperature — 40 °C
Pedrollo 2CP 40/200B configurations
Price for Pedrollo 2CP 40/200B |
---|---|---|---|---|
Pedrollo 2CP 25/130N | from 9 308 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Pedrollo 2CP 25/14A | from 19 393 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Pedrollo 2CP 25/16C | from 16 899 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Pedrollo 2CP 25/16B | from 17 586 ₴ | 9 offers | ||
Pedrollo 2CP 25/16A | from 20 597 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Pedrollo 2CP 32/200C | from 31 556 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Pedrollo 2CP 32/200B | from 32 513 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Pedrollo 2CP 32/210B | from 37 294 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Pedrollo 2CP 32/210A | from 38 505 ₴ | 5 offers | ||
Pedrollo 2CP 40/180C | from 35 636 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Pedrollo 2CP 40/180B | from 37 613 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Pedrollo 2CP 40/180A | from 40 354 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Pedrollo 2CP 40/200B | from 65 089 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Pedrollo 2CP 40/200A | from 66 045 ₴ | 3 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →