Pedrollo PQ 60
Pedrollo PQ 60 vortex |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Pedrollo 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Pedrollo.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Pedrollo PQ 60
Насос поверхностный PEDROLLO PQm 60 (41PNQ60A1) | 4 386 ₴ |
Pedrollo PQ 60 | 3 953 ₴ |
Насос вихровий Pedrollo PQm 60 3100056 | 4 927 ₴ |
Pedrollo PQm 60 Вихровий Насос (2.4 м, 40 м, 0.37 кВт) | 3 646 ₴ |
Насос вихровий Pedrollo PQm 60 | 5 814 ₴ |
Additional features surface pump Pedrollo PQ 60:
- Maximum ambient temperature — 40 °C
- Models with the index m — equipped with a single-phase motor. The weight of the pump is different
- Models with index BS are equipped with bronze nozzles
Pedrollo PQ 60 configurations
Price for Pedrollo PQ 60 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Pedrollo PQ 60 | from 3 646 ₴ | 5 offers | ||
Pedrollo PQ 90 | from 7 969 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Pedrollo PQ 65 | from 4 399 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Pedrollo PQ 70 | from 7 310 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Pedrollo PQ 80 | from 6 821 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Pedrollo PQ3000 | from 29 166 ₴ | 5 offers | ||
Pedrollo PQ 100 | from 11 836 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Pedrollo PQ 200 | from 12 846 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Pedrollo PQ 300 | from 13 388 ₴ | 2 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →